Staff List

Randy Affholter

P.E. Teacher

509-222-6428

Caitlin Almaguer

Health Teacher

509-222-5605

Cindy Anderson

World Languages/ASL Teacher

509-222-6871

Suzy Ard

Visual Arts Teacher

509-222-5517

Suzanne Benfield

SLP District Office Staff Itinerant

509-222-6255

Reba Berry

Special Education Teacher

509-222-5556

Michael Betz

World Languages Teacher

509-222-5320

Cody Booth

English/World Languages Teacher

509-222-5688

Darain Brown

Social Studies Teacher

509-222-5589

Oliver Browning

Special Education Teacher

509-222-6707

Shannon Burleyson

Science Teacher

509-222-6645

Stacy Burris

Mathematics Teacher

509-222-5923

David Campbell

Social Studies Teacher

509-222-5689

Kurt Clemmens

English Teacher

509-222-5644

Luke Clemmens

English Teacher

509-222-6339

Ty Cronewett

Social Studies Teacher

509-222-5141

Diane Davey

Mathematics Teacher

509-222-6272

Naomi Devers

Family & Consumer Science Teacher

509-222-6050

Scott Estes

Science Teacher

509-222-6144

Don Fankhauser

Science Teacher

509-222-5726

Ty Fischer

PE Teacher

David Francis

Science Teacher

509-222-6072

Chelsey Funk

English Teacher

509-222-6011

Myreta Fuquay

Special Education Teacher

509-222-5854

Sara Glenn

Mathematics Teacher

509-222-6156

Amber Goodall

English Teacher

509-222-3083

Tiara Harley

Health Teacher

509-2225986

Misty Harmon

Special Education Teacher

509-222-6282

Rich Harris

Science Teacher

509-222-5183

Jennifer Hedges

Mathematics Teacher

509-222-6293

Jeremy Hollbrook

Science Teacher

509-222-5892

Kate Kinion

English Teacher

509-222-6141

Robin Kirby

Life Skills Teacher

509-222-7048

Dennis Larsen

Performing Arts Teacher

509-222-5927

Scott Larson

Photo Teacher

509-222-5967

Jennifer Lefler

Choir and Piano Teacher

509-222-6626

Bradyn Leyde

English Teacher

509-222-5563

Dawn Little Thunder

P.E. Teacher

509-222-6051

Lindsay Long

Life Skills Teacher

509-222-5857

Patti Malloy Flora

Mathematics Teacher

509-222-6227

AJ Marquardt

P.E. Teacher

509-222-6655

Giana Marquardt

P.E. Teacher

509-222-3076

Dave McCartney

Social Studies Teacher

509-222-6008

Corrina Mejia

English Teacher

509-222-6143

Jonathan Mequet

Business Teacher

509-222-6251

Lance Muscutt

English Teacher

509-222-6286

Corey Nelson

Librarian

509-222-6286

Stacy Nett

Mathematics Teacher

509-222-6062

Gwen Pennington

English Teacher

509-222-5134

Madge Peterson

English Teacher

509-222-6111

Todd Puckett

Social Studies Teacher

509-222-6140

Sandy Raines

Social Studies Teacher

509-222-6145

John Rannow

Special Education Teacher

509-222-3081

Tom Riel

Social Studies Teacher

509-222-6166

Mike Sandbeck

Mathematics Teacher

509-222-5619

Katelyn Scrimsher

World Languages Teacher

509-222-5912

Jason Slagle

History Teacher

509-222-6245

Kami Smith

Business Teacher

509-222-6458

Geri Taylor-Julian

Special Education Teacher

509-222-5726

Bill Templeton

English/P.E./ESL Teacher

509-222-6307

Paul Thompson

Business/Web Design Teacher

509-222-6312

Teresa Urrego

World Languages Teacher

509-222-6325

Dan White

Agriculture Teacher

509-222-5940

Curt Wichers

JRTOC

509-222-5754

Ashley Williams

IB Coordinator/Mathematics Teacher

(509)222-6092

Nicole Yost

Science Teacher

509-222-5729