Staff List

Caitlin Almaguer

Health Teacher

Suzy Ard

Visual Arts Teacher

Suzanne Benfield

World Languages/ SLP Teacher

Reba Berry

Special Education Teacher

Michael Betz

World Languages Teacher

Cody Booth

English/World Languages Teacher

Darain Brown

Social Studies Teacher

Oliver Browning

Special Education Teacher

Shannon Burleyson

Science Teacher

Stacy Burris

Mathematics Teacher

David Campbell

Social Studies Teacher

Kurt Clemmens

English Teacher

Luke Clemmens

English Teacher

Ty Cronewett

Social Studies Teacher

Diane Davey

Mathematics Teacher

Naomi Devers

Family & Consumer Science Teacher

Sheila Diaz

Special Education Teacher

Ken Elder

Science Teacher

Scott Estes

Science Teacher

Don Fankhauser

Science Teacher

Ty Fisher

PE Teacher

David Francis

Science Teacher

Chelsey Funk

English Teacher

Myreta Fuquay

Special Education Teacher

David Giancola

ED Technology Teacher

Sara Glenn

Mathematics Teacher

Amber Goodall

English Teacher

Maria Green

Mathmatics Teacher

Tiara Harley

Health Teacher

Misty Harmon

Special Education Teacher

Jennifer Hedges

Mathematics Teacher

Jeremy Hollbrook

Science Teacher

Julia Johnson

Sports Medicine Teacher

Kate Kinion

English Teacher

Dennis Larsen

Performing Arts Teacher

Scott Larson

Photo Teacher

Bradyn Leyde

English Teacher

Dawn Little Thunder

P.E. Teacher

Lindsay Long

Life Skills Teacher

Margarita Magana

Mathematics Teacher

Patti Malloy Flora

Mathematics Teacher

Giana Marquardt

P.E. Teacher

AJ Marquardt

P.E. Teacher

Dave McCartney

Social Studies Teacher

Corrina Mejia

English Teacher

Jonathan Mequet

Business Teacher

Lance Muscutt

English Teacher

Corey Nelson

Librarian

Stacy Nett

Mathematics Teacher

Gwen Pennington

English Teacher

Madge Peterson

English Teacher

Todd Puckett

Social Studies Teacher

Sandy Raines

Social Studies Teacher

John Rannow

Special Education Teacher

Tom Riel

Social Studies Teacher

Mike Sandbeck

Mathematics Teacher

Heidi Sant

French Teacher

Coriene Schorer

World Languages Teacher

Randy Scott

Mathematics Teacher

Katelyn Scrimsher

World Languages Teacher

Jason Slagle

History Teacher

Kami Smith

Business Teacher

Niki Swanson

Special Education Teacher

Geri Taylor-Julian

Special Education Teacher

Bill Templeton

English/P.E./ESL Teacher

Paul Thompson

Business/Web Design Teacher

Teresa Urrego

World Languages Teacher

Dan White

Agriculture Teacher

Robert Woodford

English Teacher

Nicole Yost

Science Teacher